Fall

  • CROSS COUNTRY
    Coach: Mark Larsen

    FOOTBALL
    Varsity Football

    Coach: Steve Hernandez
    JV Football
        
    TENNIS - GIRLS
    Varsity Girl's Tennis

    Coach: Joyce Stickney
    JV Girl's Tennis

    VOLLEYBALL - GIRLS
    Varsity Girl's Volleyball

    Team Website >
    Coach: Derek Saenz
    JV Girl's Volleyball
    Coach: Max States
    Frosh-Soph Girl's Volleyball

    WATER POLO
    Varsity Boy's Water Polo

    Coach: Hayden Goldberg
    JV Boy's Water Polo
    Frosh-Soph Boy's Water Polo
     

Winter

  • BASKETBALL - BOYS
    Varsity Boy's Basketball

    Coach: Rich Harris
    JV Boy's Basketball
    Coach: Kahiel Wyatt
    Frosh-Soph Boy's Basketball
    Coach: Steve Hernandez

    BASKETBALL - GIRLS
    Varsity Girl's Basketball

    Coach: Andy Meyer
    Assistant: Nina Hungerland
    JV Girl's Basketball
    Coach: TBA

    SOCCER - BOYS
    Varsity Boy's Soccer

    Coach: Ignacio Rodriquez
    JV Boy's Soccer
    Coach: Ignacio Rodriquez
            
    SOCCER - GIRLS
    Varsity Girl's Soccer

    Coach: Leado Shyrane
    JV Girl's Soccer
    Coach: TBA
       
    WATER POLO - GIRLS
    Varsity Girl's Water Polo

    Coach: Mike Mulligan
    JV Girl's Water Polo

Spring

  • BASEBALL
    Varsity Baseball

    Coach: Billy Ashley
    Junior Varsity Baseball
    Coach: Billy Ashley
            
    GOLF
    Varsity Boy's Golf

    Coach: Anna Deshautelle
        
    LACROSSE
    Varsity Boy's Lacrosse

    Coach: TBA
    JV Boy's Lacrosse
    Coach: TBA
            
    SOFTBALL
    Varsity Softball

    Coach: Mike Best
        
    SWIMMING
    Coach: Mike Mulligan
                
    TENNIS - BOYS
    Boy's Varsity Tennis

    Coach: TBA
        
    TRACK & FIELD
    Track & Field, All

    Coach: Mike Halualani
                
    VOLLEYBALL
    Varsity Boy's Volleyball

    Team Website >
    Coach: Derek Saenz
    JV Boy's Volleyball
    Coach: Max States
    Frosh-Soph Boy's Volleyball
    Coach: Max Chamberlain